GP Horsens: Herman Dahl (Joker)



CLASIFICACIÓN COMPLETA

01 Herman Dahl 1993 Norway Joker Icopal 4:26:34
02 Steffen Munk Christiansen 1994 Denmark Team Coloquick 01″
03 Magnus Bak Klaris 1996 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm 01″
04 Jesper Aaskov Pallesen 1997 Denmark Team OK Kvickly Odder 08″
05 Rene Hooghiemster 1986 Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team 15″
06 Alexander Kamp Egested 1993 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling 57″
07 Mads Pedersen 1995 Denmark Trek – Segafredo 57″
08 Aime Degendt 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 57″
09 Lucas Eriksson 1996 Sweden Motala AIF CK 59″
10 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo 1994 Denmark Team Coloquick 59″
11 Morten Hulgaard 1998 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm 1′ 04″
12 Fridtjof Røinås 1994 Norway Joker Icopal 1′ 04″
13 Jonas Abrahamsen 1995 Norway Uno-X Development 2′ 00″
14 Luuc Bugter 1993 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 2′ 06″
15 Rasmus Wallin 1996 Denmark Team Coloquick 2′ 13″
16 Kristian Aasvold 1995 Norway Team Coop 2′ 13″
17 Edward Planckaert 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 2′ 13″
18 Pierre Moncorge 1992 France Memil – CCN Pro Cycling 2′ 13″
19 Jason Van Dalen 1994 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 2′ 13″
20 Øivind Lukkedal 1994 Norway Team Coop 2′ 13″
21 Maarten De Jonge 1985 Netherlands Monkey Town 2′ 13″
22 Peter Schulting 1987 Netherlands Monkey Town 2′ 13″
23 Thomas Sprengers 1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 2′ 13″
24 Troels Vinther 1987 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 2′ 13″
25 Jesper Schultz 1996 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling 2′ 13″
26 Aaron Verwilst 1997 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 2′ 13″
27 Boy Van Poppel 1988 Netherlands Trek – Segafredo 2′ 13″
28 Lucas Eamon Franck 1992 USA Delta Cycling Rotterdam 2′ 13″
29 Yoeri Havik 1991 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team 2′ 13″
30 Krister Hagen 1989 Norway Team Coop 2′ 13″
31 Michael Carbel Svendgaard 1995 Denmark Fortuneo-Samsic 2′ 13″
32 Carl Fredrik Hagen 1991 Norway Joker Icopal 2′ 13″
33 Anders Hardahl 1996 Denmark Team Coloquick 2′ 13″
34 Wim Kleiman 1993 Netherlands Monkey Town 2′ 13″
35 Sven Van Luijk 1989 Netherlands Monkey Town 2′ 13″
36 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen 1996 Denmark Team Herning CK Elite PB Look 2′ 13″
37 Justin Timmermans 1996 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 2′ 20″
38 Torstein Træen 1995 Norway Uno-X Development 2′ 26″
39 Torkil Veyhe 1990 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling 2′ 33″
40 Jonas Vingegaard 1996 Denmark Team Coloquick 2′ 34″
41 Patrick Clausen 1990 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 2′ 43″
42 Ryan Mullen 1994 Ireland Trek – Segafredo 4′ 21″
43 Mads Würtz Schmidt 1994 Denmark Katusha – Alpecin 4′ 21″
44 Matthias Brändle 1989 Austria Trek – Segafredo 4′ 21″
45 Martin Mortensen 1984 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 4′ 23″
46 Mikkel Beck Olsen 1998 Denmark Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus 4′ 23″
47 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 1986 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 4′ 23″
48 Markus Hoelgaard 1994 Norway Joker Icopal 4′ 23″
49 Jens Van Den Dool 1998 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 5′ 25″
50 Mathias Jørgensen 1997 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 5′ 49″
51 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 1996 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 6′ 00″
52 Niklas Eg 1995 Denmark Trek – Segafredo 7′ 53″
DNF Abe Celi 1996 Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team  
DNF Matthew Overste 1995 Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team  
DNF Bas Van Der Kooij 1995 Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team  
DNF Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk 1998 Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team  
DNF Jeppe Klein Jensen 1999 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm  
DNF Christoffer Lisson 1995 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm  
DNF Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen 1993 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm  
DNF Rasmus C. Quaade 1990 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm  
DNF Adriaan Janssen 1995 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam  
DNF Nicolai Brøchner 1993 Denmark Holowesko – Citadel  
DNF Henrik Evensen 1994 Norway Joker Icopal  
DNF Ole Forfang 1995 Norway Joker Icopal  
DNF Roy Eefting 1989 Netherlands Memil – CCN Pro Cycling  
DNF Ben Hetherington 1995 Great Britain Memil – CCN Pro Cycling  
DNF Robert Orr 1980 Great Britain Memil – CCN Pro Cycling  
DNF Jacob Tipper 1991 Great Britain Memil – CCN Pro Cycling  
DNF Stephan Bakker 1994 Netherlands Monkey Town  
DNF Andre Looij 1995 Netherlands Monkey Town  
DNF Isac Lundgren 1992 Sweden Motala AIF CK  
DNF Erik Sandersson 1998 Sweden Motala AIF CK  
DNF Richard Larsen 1990 Sweden Ryska Posten RT  
DNF Robbe Ghys 1997 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise  
DNF Preben Van Hecke 1982 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise  
DNF Daniel Bligaard Lyhne 1996 Denmark Team Coloquick  
DNF Louis Bendixen 1995 Denmark Team Coop  
DNF Gustav Höög 1995 Sweden Team Coop  
DNF Trond Håkon Trondsen 1994 Norway Team Coop  
DNF Kim Magnusson 1992 Sweden Team EF Education First – Drapac  
DNF Asbjørn Kragh Andersen 1992 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling  
DNF Audun Brekke Fløtten 1990 Norway Team Virtu Cycling  
DNF Rasmus Guldhammer 1989 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling  
DNF Edvin Wilson 1989 Sweden Team Västergötland  
DNF Laurent Didier 1984 Luxembourg Trek – Segafredo  
DNF Sondre Kristiansen 1993 Norway Uno-X Development  
DNF Kristian Kulset 1995 Norway Uno-X Development  
DNF Anders Skaarseth 1995 Norway Uno-X Development  
DNF Jasper Bovenhuis 1991 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team  
DNF Wim Stroetinga 1985 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team  
DNF Joost Van der Burg 1993 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team  
DNF Melvin Van Zijl 1991 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team

Comentar

Su dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada.Los campos necesarios están marcados *

*