UCI World Tour: Valverde / Katusha / España

INDIVIDUAL

1 1 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP19800425 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 532
2 2 FROOME Christopher GBR19850520 TEAM SKY (SKY) 422
3 3 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto ESP19821206 TINKOFF – SAXO (TCS) 407
4 5 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR19870705 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 403
5 4 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander COL19900204 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 365
6 6 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin ESP19790512 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 322
7 7 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL19850517 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 322
8 8 PORTE Richie AUS19850130 TEAM SKY (SKY) 314
9 9 THOMAS Geraint GBR19860525 TEAM SKY (SKY) 283
10 10 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto POR19861005 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 274
11 11 SPILAK Simon SLO19860623 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 269
12 12 DEGENKOLB John GER19890107 TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA) 265
13 13 ARU Fabio ITA19900703 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 263
14 14 PINOT Thibaut FRA19900529 FDJ (FDJ) 249
15 15 SAGAN Peter SVK19900126 TINKOFF – SAXO (TCS) 229
16 16 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL19870126 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 221
17 17 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA19821130 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 210
18 18 GREIPEL André GER19820716 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 203
19 19 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL19900602 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 195
20 20 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS19890915 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 194
21 21 BARDET Romain FRA19901109 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 192
22 22 MOLLEMA Bauke NED19861126 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) 190
23 23 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA19920611 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 180
24 24 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP19890204 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 173
25 25 STYBAR Zdenek CZE19851211 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 172
26 26 MATTHEWS Michael AUS19900926 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 161
27 27 GILBERT Philippe BEL19820705 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 159
28 28 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL19871210 TEAM SKY (SKY) 157
29 29 DUMOULIN Tom NED19901111 TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA) 157
30 30 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP19891213 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 148
31 31 YATES Simon GBR19920807 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 148
32 32 TERPSTRA Niki NED19840518 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 140
33 33 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA19841114 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 138
34 34 DENNIS Rohan AUS19900528 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 135
35 35 WELLENS Tim BEL19910510 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 115
36 36 GESINK Robert NED19860531 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 104
37 37 BOOM Lars NED19851230 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 102
38 38 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN19801209 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) 102
39 39 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA19880812 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 96
40 40 AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey CRC19860829 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 91
41 41 YATES Adam GBR19920807 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 90
42 42 KELDERMAN Wilco NED19910325 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 89
43 43 DE CLERCQ Bart BEL19860826 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 88
44 44 GALLOPIN Tony FRA19880524 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 87
45 45 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP19810905 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 82
46 69 ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL19850702 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 82
47 46 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP19860320 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 81
48 47 PAOLINI Luca * ITA19770117 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 80
49 48 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED19870607 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 80
50 49 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA19890130 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) 78
51 50 EVANS Cadel AUS19770214 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 76
52 51 MARTIN Daniel IRL19860820 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) 75
53 52 FRANK Mathias SUI19861209 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 72
54 53 HERMANS Ben BEL19860608 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 71
55 54 BENOOT Tiesj BEL19940311 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 71
56 55 KONIG Leopold CZE19871115 TEAM SKY (SKY) 70
57 56 ULISSI Diego ITA19890715 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 68
58 57 KREUZIGER Roman CZE19860506 TINKOFF – SAXO (TCS) 64
59 58 FELLINE Fabio ITA19900329 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) 64
60 59 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN19850322 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 64
61 60 ALBASINI Michael SUI19801220 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 62
62 61 BONIFAZIO Niccolo ITA19931029 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 60
63 62 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI19810318 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) 59
64 63 ELMIGER Martin SUI19780923 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 56
65 64 MAJKA Rafal POL19890912 TINKOFF – SAXO (TCS) 55
66 65 CARUSO Damiano ITA19871012 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 54
67 66 TALANSKY Andrew USA19881123 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) 54
68 67 VANMARCKE Sep BEL19880728 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 52
69 68 FERNANDEZ Ruben ESP19910301 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 52
70 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU19880130 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) 50
71 70 TRENTIN Matteo ITA19890802 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 50
72 71 VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA19880601 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 49
73 72 BOONEN Tom BEL19801015 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 48
74 73 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL19890828 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 48
75 74 TROFIMOV Yury RUS19840126 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 48
76 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL19881123 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 46
77 76 JUNGELS Bob LUX19920922 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) 46
78 87 POELS Wouter NED19871001 TEAM SKY (SKY) 46
79 77 GENIEZ Alexandre FRA19880416 FDJ (FDJ) 44
80 78 MODOLO Sacha ITA19870619 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 43
81 79 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP19870625 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 41
82 80 VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL19840425 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 40
83 81 GRIVKO Andriy UKR19830807 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 40
84 82 SCARPONI Michele ITA19790925 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 40
85 83 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL19880115 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 40
86 84 MARTIN Tony GER19850423 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 40
87 85 IMPEY Daryl RSA19841206 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 39
88 86 BRESCHEL Matti DEN19840831 TINKOFF – SAXO (TCS) 36
89 88 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP19871007 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 36
90 89 DEMARE Arnaud FRA19910826 FDJ (FDJ) 33
91 90 LAMPAERT Yves BEL19910410 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 32
92 91 CIMOLAI Davide ITA19890813 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 32
93 92 MONFORT Maxime BEL19830114 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 32
94 93 GESCHKE Simon GER19860313 TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA) 32
95 94 ROGERS Michael AUS19791220 TINKOFF – SAXO (TCS) 31
96 95 RIBLON Christophe FRA19810117 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 31
97 96 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel COL19940204 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 31
98 97 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP19780205 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 30
99 98 CAVENDISH Mark GBR19850521 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 30
100 99 BARGUIL Warren FRA19911028 TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA) 28
101 100 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen BEL19830201 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 28
102 101 VIVIANI Elia ITA19890207 TEAM SKY (SKY) 28
103 102 PANTANO Jarlinson COL19881119 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 27
104 103 FORMOLO Davide ITA19921025 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) 26
105 104 KANGERT Tanel EST19870311 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 24
106 105 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA19770708 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 23
107 ROUX Anthony FRA19870418 FDJ (FDJ) 22
108 106 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR19810628 TEAM SKY (SKY) 22
109 107 MORABITO Steve SUI19830130 FDJ (FDJ) 21
110 108 ROWE Luke GBR19900310 TEAM SKY (SKY) 20
111 109 PELUCCHI Matteo ITA19890121 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 20
112 110 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ESP19800229 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 20
113 111 BAKELANTS Jan BEL19860214 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 19
114 112 MOINARD Amaël FRA19820202 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 17
115 113 POLANC Jan SLO19920506 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 16
116 114 KEISSE Iljo BEL19821221 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 16
117 115 OSS Daniel ITA19870113 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 14
118 116 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose ESP19881230 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 14
119 117 MALORI Adriano ITA19880128 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 13
120 118 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel ESP19840526 TEAM SKY (SKY) 12
121 119 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA19790630 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 12
122 120 SINKELDAM Ramon NED19890209 TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA) 10
123 121 BAUER Jack NZL19850407 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) 10
124 122 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN19890706 TINKOFF – SAXO (TCS) 10
125 124 KITTEL Marcel GER19880511 TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA) 10
126 125 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS19910409 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 10
127 126 MEZGEC Luka SLO19880627 TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA) 9
128 127 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon ESP19831124 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 9
129 128 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA19830113 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 8
130 129 CHEREL Mikael FRA19860317 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 8
131 130 CLARKE Simon AUS19860718 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 8
132 132 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS19840225 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 8
133 133 HOFLAND Moreno NED19910831 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 8
134 131 VAN EMDEN Jos NED19850218 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 8
135 134 CHERNETSKI Sergei RUS19900409 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 8
136 135 BODNAR Maciej POL19850307 TINKOFF – SAXO (TCS) 8
137 136 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED19890701 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) 7
138 137 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP19850608 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 7
139 138 KUENG Stefan SUI19931116 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 6
140 139 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ19920907 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 6
141 140 LE BON Johan FRA19901003 FDJ (FDJ) 6
142 141 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA19791030 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 6
143 142 REICHENBACH Sébastien SUI19890528 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 6
144 143 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner COL19880811 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 6
145 144 DURASEK Kristijan CRO19870726 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 6
146 145 GERRANS Simon AUS19800516 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 6
147 146 KENNAUGH Peter GBR19890615 TEAM SKY (SKY) 6
148 159 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN19930116 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 5
149 147 VANGENECHTEN Jonas BEL19860916 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 5
150 148 DUMOULIN Samuel FRA19800820 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 5
151 149 PORSEV Alexander RUS19860221 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 5
152 150 VAN POPPEL Danny NED19930726 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) 5
153 151 EWAN Caleb AUS19940711 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 5
154 152 BENNETT George NZL19900407 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 4
155 153 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA19870814 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 4
156 156 VAN BAARLE Dylan NED19920521 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) 4
157 154 BRANDLE Matthias AUT19891207 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 4
158 155 KLUGE Roger GER19860205 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 4
159 157 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX19860903 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 4
160 158 WESTRA Lieuwe NED19820911 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 4
161 160 ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David COL19880730 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) 3
162 163 MARTENS Paul GER19831026 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 2
163 165 MARANGONI Alan ITA19840716 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) 2
164 161 LAGUTIN Sergey RUS19810114 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 2
165 162 GRETSCH Patrick GER19870407 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 2
166 164 TCATEVICH Aleksei RUS19890705 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 2
167 166 SMUKULIS Gatis LAT19870415 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 2
168 167 FLENS Rick NED19830411 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 2
169 168 CRADDOCK Lawson USA19920220 TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA) 2
170 169 LINDEMAN Bertjan NED19890616 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 2
171 170 VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL19900419 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 2
172 171 VALLEE Boris BEL19930603 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 2
173 172 BENNATI Daniele ITA19800924 TINKOFF – SAXO (TCS) 2
174 173 DANIELSON Thomas * USA19780313 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) 2
175 174 HALLER Marco AUT19910401 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 1
176 175 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ESP19870427 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 1
177 176 TURGOT Sébastien FRA19840411 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 1
178 178 HAAS Nathan AUS19890312 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) 1
179 183 FERRARI Roberto ITA19830309 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 1
180 191 BELKOV Maxim RUS19850109 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 1
181 177 GUARDINI Andrea ITA19890612 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 1
182 179 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus ESP19900726 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 1
183 180 STUYVEN Jasper BEL19920417 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) 1
184 181 BRUTT Pavel RUS19820129 TINKOFF – SAXO (TCS) 1
185 182 POZZATO Filippo ITA19810910 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 1
186 184 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG19830307 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 1
187 185 ROSA Diego ITA19890327 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 1
188 186 BOUET Maxime FRA19861103 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 1
189 187 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA19770925 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 1
190 188 VAN WINDEN Dennis NED19871202 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 1
191 189 HOWSON Damien AUS19920813 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 1
192 190 BOECKMANS Kris BEL19870213 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 1
193 192 MEERSMAN Gianni BEL19851205 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 1
194 193 TAARAMAE Rein EST19870424 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 1
195 194 VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL19901128 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 1
196 195 REZA Kévin FRA19880518 FDJ (FDJ) 1
197 196 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban COL19900117 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 1
198 197 SOLER Marc ESP19931122 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 1

EQUIPOS

1 3 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) RUS 1.270
2 1 TEAM SKY (SKY) GBR 1.246
3 2 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) ESP 1.242
4 4 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) BEL 908
5 5 TINKOFF – SAXO (TCS) RUS 791
6 6 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) USA 788
7 7 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) KAZ 715
8 8 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) BEL 575
9 9 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) AUS 507
10 10 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) FRA 501
11 11 TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA) GER 492
12 12 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) ITA 486
13 13 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) USA 437
14 14 FDJ (FDJ) FRA 369
15 15 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) NED 333
16 16 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) USA 307
17 17 IAM CYCLING (IAM) SUI 187

PAÍSES

1 1 ESPAÑA 1.582
2 2 GRAN BRETAÑA 973
3 3 COLOMBIA 814
4 4 ITALIA 769
5 6 BÉLGICA 766
6 5 FRANCIA 757
7 7 AUSTRALIA 717
8 8 PAÍSES BAJOS 693
9 9 ALEMANIA 550
10 10 NORUEGA 403
11 11 CHEQUIA 306
12 12 ESLOVENIA 294
13 13 PORTUGAL 274
14 14 SUIZA 270
15 15 POLONIA 258
16 16 RUSIA 257
17 17 ESLOVAQUIA 229
18 18 ESTADOS UNIDOS 154
19 19 DINAMARCA 115
20 20 CANADÁ 102
21 21 COSTA RICA 91
22 22 IRLANDA 75
23 LITUANIA 50
24 23 LUXEMBURGO 50
25 24 UCRANIA 40
26 25 SUDÁFRICA 39
27 26 ESTONIA 25
28 27 BIELORRUSIA 22
29 28 NUEVA ZELANDA 14
30 29 KAZAJISTÁN 6
31 30 CROACIA 6
32 31 AUSTRIA 5
33 32 LETONIA 2
34 33 ARGENTINA 1

Comentar

Su dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada.Los campos necesarios están marcados *

*