UCI World Tour: Valverde / Katusha / España

INDIVIDUAL

1 1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro ESP19800425 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 532
2 4 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR19870705 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 453
3 2 FROOME Christopher GBR19850520 TEAM SKY (SKY) 422
4 3 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto ESP19821206 TINKOFF – SAXO (TCS) 407
5 5 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander COL19900204 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 365
6 7 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL19850517 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 324
7 6 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin ESP19790512 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 322
8 8 PORTE Richie AUS19850130 TEAM SKY (SKY) 314
9 16 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL19870126 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 301
10 9 THOMAS Geraint GBR19860525 TEAM SKY (SKY) 283
11 10 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto POR19861005 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 274
12 11 SPILAK Simon SLO19860623 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 269
13 12 DEGENKOLB John GER19890107 TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA) 265
14 13 ARU Fabio ITA19900703 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 263
15 14 PINOT Thibaut FRA19900529 FDJ (FDJ) 249
16 15 SAGAN Peter SVK19900126 TINKOFF – SAXO (TCS) 229
17 26 MATTHEWS Michael AUS19900926 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 221
18 22 MOLLEMA Bauke NED19861126 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) 212
19 17 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA19821130 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 210
20 18 GREIPEL André GER19820716 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 203
21 19 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL19900602 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 195
22 20 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS19890915 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 194
23 21 BARDET Romain FRA19901109 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 192
24 23 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA19920611 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 180
25 24 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP19890204 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 173
26 27 GILBERT Philippe BEL19820705 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 173
27 25 STYBAR Zdenek CZE19851211 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 172
28 28 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL19871210 TEAM SKY (SKY) 157
29 29 DUMOULIN Tom NED19901111 TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA) 157
30 30 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP19891213 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 148
31 31 YATES Simon GBR19920807 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 148
32 32 TERPSTRA Niki NED19840518 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 140
33 33 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA19841114 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 138
34 34 DENNIS Rohan AUS19900528 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 135
35 35 WELLENS Tim BEL19910510 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 115
36 36 GESINK Robert NED19860531 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 104
37 37 BOOM Lars NED19851230 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 102
38 38 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN19801209 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) 102
39 57 ULISSI Diego ITA19890715 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 98
40 44 GALLOPIN Tony FRA19880524 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 97
41 39 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA19880812 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 96
42 40 AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey CRC19860829 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 91
43 41 YATES Adam GBR19920807 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 90
44 42 KELDERMAN Wilco NED19910325 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 89
45 43 DE CLERCQ Bart BEL19860826 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 88
46 45 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP19810905 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 82
47 46 ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL19850702 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 82
48 47 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP19860320 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 81
49 48 PAOLINI Luca * ITA19770117 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 80
50 49 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED19870607 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 80
51 50 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA19890130 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) 78
52 51 EVANS Cadel AUS19770214 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 76
53 52 MARTIN Daniel IRL19860820 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) 75
54 53 FRANK Mathias SUI19861209 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 72
55 54 HERMANS Ben BEL19860608 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 71
56 55 BENOOT Tiesj BEL19940311 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 71
57 56 KONIG Leopold CZE19871115 TEAM SKY (SKY) 70
58 58 KREUZIGER Roman CZE19860506 TINKOFF – SAXO (TCS) 64
59 59 FELLINE Fabio ITA19900329 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) 64
60 60 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN19850322 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 64
61 61 ALBASINI Michael SUI19801220 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 62
62 62 BONIFAZIO Niccolo ITA19931029 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 60
63 63 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI19810318 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) 59
64 64 ELMIGER Martin SUI19780923 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 56
65 65 MAJKA Rafal POL19890912 TINKOFF – SAXO (TCS) 55
66 66 CARUSO Damiano ITA19871012 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 54
67 67 TALANSKY Andrew USA19881123 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) 54
68 68 VANMARCKE Sep BEL19880728 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 52
69 69 FERNANDEZ Ruben ESP19910301 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 52
70 70 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU19880130 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) 50
71 71 TRENTIN Matteo ITA19890802 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 50
72 72 VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA19880601 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 49
73 73 BOONEN Tom BEL19801015 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 48
74 74 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL19890828 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 48
75 75 TROFIMOV Yury RUS19840126 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 48
76 137 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED19890701 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) 47
77 76 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL19881123 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 46
78 77 JUNGELS Bob LUX19920922 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) 46
79 78 POELS Wouter NED19871001 TEAM SKY (SKY) 46
80 79 GENIEZ Alexandre FRA19880416 FDJ (FDJ) 44
81 80 MODOLO Sacha ITA19870619 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 43
82 81 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP19870625 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 41
83 82 VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL19840425 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 40
84 83 GRIVKO Andriy UKR19830807 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 40
85 84 SCARPONI Michele ITA19790925 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 40
86 85 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL19880115 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 40
87 86 MARTIN Tony GER19850423 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 40
88 87 IMPEY Daryl RSA19841206 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 39
89 88 BRESCHEL Matti DEN19840831 TINKOFF – SAXO (TCS) 36
90 89 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP19871007 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 36
91 100 BARGUIL Warren FRA19911028 TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA) 34
92 90 DEMARE Arnaud FRA19910826 FDJ (FDJ) 33
93 91 LAMPAERT Yves BEL19910410 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 32
94 92 CIMOLAI Davide ITA19890813 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 32
95 93 MONFORT Maxime BEL19830114 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 32
96 94 GESCHKE Simon GER19860313 TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA) 32
97 95 ROGERS Michael AUS19791220 TINKOFF – SAXO (TCS) 31
98 96 RIBLON Christophe FRA19810117 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 31
99 97 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel COL19940204 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 31
100 98 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP19780205 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 30
101 99 CAVENDISH Mark GBR19850521 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 30
102 101 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen BEL19830201 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 28
103 102 VIVIANI Elia ITA19890207 TEAM SKY (SKY) 28
104 103 PANTANO Jarlinson COL19881119 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 27
105 104 FORMOLO Davide ITA19921025 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) 26
106 105 KANGERT Tanel EST19870311 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 24
107 106 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA19770708 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 23
108 107 ROUX Anthony FRA19870418 FDJ (FDJ) 22
109 108 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR19810628 TEAM SKY (SKY) 22
110 109 MORABITO Steve SUI19830130 FDJ (FDJ) 21
111 110 ROWE Luke GBR19900310 TEAM SKY (SKY) 20
112 111 PELUCCHI Matteo ITA19890121 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 20
113 112 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ESP19800229 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 20
114 113 BAKELANTS Jan BEL19860214 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 19
115 114 MOINARD Amaël FRA19820202 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 17
116 115 POLANC Jan SLO19920506 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 16
117 116 KEISSE Iljo BEL19821221 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 16
118 117 OSS Daniel ITA19870113 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 14
119 118 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose ESP19881230 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 14
120 119 MALORI Adriano ITA19880128 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 13
121 120 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel ESP19840526 TEAM SKY (SKY) 12
122 121 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA19790630 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 12
123 122 SINKELDAM Ramon NED19890209 TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA) 10
124 123 BAUER Jack NZL19850407 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) 10
125 124 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN19890706 TINKOFF – SAXO (TCS) 10
126 125 KITTEL Marcel GER19880511 TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA) 10
127 126 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS19910409 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 10
128 127 MEZGEC Luka SLO19880627 TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA) 9
129 128 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon ESP19831124 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 9
130 129 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA19830113 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 8
131 130 CHEREL Mikael FRA19860317 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 8
132 131 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS19840225 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 8
133 134 VAN EMDEN Jos NED19850218 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 8
134 135 CHERNETSKI Sergei RUS19900409 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 8
135 132 CLARKE Simon AUS19860718 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 8
136 133 HOFLAND Moreno NED19910831 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 8
137 136 BODNAR Maciej POL19850307 TINKOFF – SAXO (TCS) 8
138 138 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP19850608 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 7
139 139 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ19920907 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 6
140 142 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA19791030 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 6
141 144 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner COL19880811 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 6
142 140 LE BON Johan FRA19901003 FDJ (FDJ) 6
143 141 KUENG Stefan SUI19931116 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 6
144 143 REICHENBACH Sébastien SUI19890528 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 6
145 145 DURASEK Kristijan CRO19870726 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 6
146 146 GERRANS Simon AUS19800516 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 6
147 147 KENNAUGH Peter GBR19890615 TEAM SKY (SKY) 6
148 148 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN19930116 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 5
149 151 PORSEV Alexander RUS19860221 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 5
150 149 DUMOULIN Samuel FRA19800820 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 5
151 150 VANGENECHTEN Jonas BEL19860916 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 5
152 152 VAN POPPEL Danny NED19930726 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) 5
153 153 EWAN Caleb AUS19940711 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 5
154 154 BENNETT George NZL19900407 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 4
155 160 WESTRA Lieuwe NED19820911 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 4
156 157 BRANDLE Matthias AUT19891207 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 4
157 155 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA19870814 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 4
158 156 VAN BAARLE Dylan NED19920521 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) 4
159 158 KLUGE Roger GER19860205 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 4
160 159 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX19860903 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 4
161 161 ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David COL19880730 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) 3
162 166 TCATEVICH Aleksei RUS19890705 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 2
163 164 LAGUTIN Sergey RUS19810114 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 2
164 162 MARTENS Paul GER19831026 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 2
165 163 MARANGONI Alan ITA19840716 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) 2
166 165 GRETSCH Patrick GER19870407 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 2
167 167 SMUKULIS Gatis LAT19870415 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 2
168 168 FLENS Rick NED19830411 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 2
169 169 CRADDOCK Lawson USA19920220 TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA) 2
170 170 LINDEMAN Bertjan NED19890616 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 2
171 171 VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL19900419 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 2
172 172 VALLEE Boris BEL19930603 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 2
173 173 BENNATI Daniele ITA19800924 TINKOFF – SAXO (TCS) 2
174 174 DANIELSON Thomas * USA19780313 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) 2
175 194 TAARAMAE Rein EST19870424 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 1
176 177 TURGOT Sébastien FRA19840411 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 1
177 175 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ESP19870427 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 1
178 178 FERRARI Roberto ITA19830309 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 1
179 179 HAAS Nathan AUS19890312 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) 1
180 198 SOLER Marc ESP19931122 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 1
181 176 HALLER Marco AUT19910401 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 1
182 180 BELKOV Maxim RUS19850109 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 1
183 181 GUARDINI Andrea ITA19890612 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 1
184 182 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus ESP19900726 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 1
185 183 STUYVEN Jasper BEL19920417 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) 1
186 184 BRUTT Pavel RUS19820129 TINKOFF – SAXO (TCS) 1
187 185 POZZATO Filippo ITA19810910 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 1
188 186 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG19830307 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) 1
189 187 ROSA Diego ITA19890327 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 1
190 188 BOUET Maxime FRA19861103 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 1
191 189 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA19770925 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 1
192 190 VAN WINDEN Dennis NED19871202 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 1
193 191 HOWSON Damien AUS19920813 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 1
194 192 BOECKMANS Kris BEL19870213 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 1
195 193 MEERSMAN Gianni BEL19851205 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) 1
196 195 VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL19901128 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 1
197 196 REZA Kévin FRA19880518 FDJ (FDJ) 1
198 197 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban COL19900117 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 1

EQUIPOS

1 1 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) RUS 1320
2 2 TEAM SKY (SKY) GBR 1246
3 3 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) ESP 1242
4 4 ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) BEL 988
5 6 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) USA 804
6 5 TINKOFF – SAXO (TCS) RUS 791
7 7 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) KAZ 715
8 8 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) BEL 585
9 9 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) AUS 567
10 12 LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM) ITA 516
11 10 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) FRA 501
12 11 TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA) GER 498
13 13 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) USA 459
14 14 FDJ (FDJ) FRA 369
15 15 TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) NED 333
16 16 TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN (TCG) USA 328
17 17 IAM CYCLING (IAM) SUI 187

NACIONES

1 1 ESPAÑA 1582
2 2 GRAN BRETAÑA 973
3 3 COLOMBIA 894
4 4 ITALIA 789
5 5 BÉLGICA 782
6 7 AUSTRALIA 777
7 6 FRANCIA 767
8 8 PAÍSES BAJOS 715
9 9 ALEMANIA 550
10 10 NORUEGA 453
11 11 REPÚBLICA CHECA 306
12 12 ESLOVENIA 294
13 13 PORTUGAL 274
14 14 SUIZA 270
15 15 POLONIA 258
16 16 RUSIA 257
17 17 ESLOVAQUIA 229
18 18 ESTADOS UNIDOS 154
19 19 DINAMARCA 115
20 20 CANADÁ 102
21 21 COSTA RICA 91
22 22 IRLANDA 75
23 23 LITUANIA 50
24 24 LUXEMBURGO 50
25 25 UCRANIA 40
26 26 SUDÁFRICA 39
27 27 ESTONIA 25
28 28 BIELORRUSIA 22
29 29 NUEVA ZELANDA 14
30 30 KAZAJISTÁN 6
31 31 CROACIA 6
32 32 AUSTRIA 5
33 33 LETONIA 2
34 34 ARGENTINA 1

Comentar

Su dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada.Los campos necesarios están marcados *

*